Rates

Rates Premium Catamaran La Fortuna

Rates is to be paid by cheque, cash or online.

Additional charge 4,5% for the online payments.

Charter rates and schedules can be changed without prior notice.

Confirmation with 50% deposit is 14 days prior the sailing date.

Full payment is required 7 days prior the sailing date.

No refund of deposit for cancellation made 7 days prior the sailing date.

No refund of fees for cancellation made less than 7 days prior to sailing date.

time of charter Weekday Weekend Public Holiday
Morning Cruise (4 hours, 16pax) from 9am to 1pm       750       999    1100
Day Cruise (up to 4 hours, 16pax) 1.30pm - 5.30pm       750     1149    1250
Full Day Cruise (8 hours, 16pax) from 9am to 5pm     1290     1590    1690
Evening Trip (4 hours, 16pax) from 6pm to 10pm       750        999    1100
Any 2 hours from 8 am to 3 pm (weekdays).       500 N / A N / A
Each extra pax after 16pax to 25pax         50       50      75
ADD 4.5% FEE PLEASE

Rates Luxury Catamaran Seashell

Rates is to be paid by cheque, cash or online.

Additional charge 4,5% for the online payments.

Charter rates and schedules can be changed without prior notice.

Confirmation with 50% deposit is 14 days prior the sailing date.

Full payment is required 7 days prior the sailing date.

No refund of deposit for cancellation made 7 days prior the sailing date.

No refund of fees for cancellation made less than 7 days prior to sailing date.

time of charter Weekday Weekend Public Holiday
Morning Cruise (for up to 12pax) from 9 am to 1 pm       549       740       840
Day Cruise (for up to 12pax) from 1.30 pm to 5.30 pm       549       890       940
Full Day Cruise (for up to 12pax) from 9 am to 5 pm       949       1390       1490
Evening Trip (for up to 12pax) from 6pm to 10 pm       549       740       840
Any 2 hours from 8 am to 3 pm (weekdays only).       349       N / A       N / A
Extra pax after 12 pax to 15       50       50       75
ADD 4.5% FEE PLEASE

Rates Motor Yacht Atlantic

Rates is to be paid by cheque, cash or online.

Additional charge 4,5% for the online payments.

Charter rates and schedules can be changed without prior notice.

Confirmation with 50% deposit is 14 days prior the sailing date.

Full payment is required 7 days prior the sailing date.

No refund of deposit for cancellation made 7 days prior the sailing date.

No refund of fees for cancellation made less than 7 days prior to sailing date.

time of charter Weekday Weekend Public Holiday
Morning Cruise (up to 4 hours) from 9 am to 1 pm      850    1100 1200
Day Cruise (up to 4 hours) from 1.30 pm to 5.30 pm      850    1200 1300
Full Day Cruise (up to 8 hours) from 9 am to 5 pm     1250    1650 1750
Evening Trip (4 hours) from 6pm to 10 pm     1050    1250 1450
Any 2 hours from 8 am to 3 pm (weekdays).      650 N / A N / A
Extra hour charge      200      200   250
ADD 4.5% FEE PLEASE



  1. All charter rates are for Singapore waters limit only. 
  2. Price included rental of crewed boat and fuel. 
  3. Price not included food and drinks.
  4. All charges subject to change without notice. 
  5. Corkage fee is $100. 
  6. BBQ rental fee $150 for the group up to 16pax and $200 for the group from 16 to 25pax. 
  7. Additional surcharge applies for peak season. 
  8. Fuel charge is applicable for the extended engine hours. 
  9. Charter agreement will be sent prior to the charter, and must be read, signed and returned before the sailing. 
  10. In the case of bad weather condition, charter may be postponed or re-scheduled. 
  11. Max amount of passengers from 15 to 25 depends of the boat, including children. 
  12. No pets allowed onboard. 
  13. Smoking onboard is allowed on strictly designated areas.
  14. Boat cruising speed around 6-7 knots.
  15. Rates valid for the bookings made 14 or more days before departure.
11 COVE DRIVE,
SENTOSA COVE,
SINGAPORE 098497 .